Zimska Liga Občine Videm - ČLANI 2013-2014 ČLANI
A+ R A-
Zimska Liga Občine Videm - ČLANI 2013-2014 ČLANI
Print
1. KROG 23-11-2013 14:00 ŠD ZG. PRISTAVA II 5 : 7 ŠD ZG. PRISTAVA
  23-11-2013 14:40 ŠD POBREŽJE 1 : 2 ŠD MAJSKI VRH-BAR DOLENCE
  23-11-2013 15:20 EHM TEAM 3 : 3 KMN MAJOLKA
  23-11-2013 16:00 KONSTRUKTERSTVO OSENJAK FRANCI 3 : 2 STRMEC
  23-11-2013 16:40 JOE COPY SITAR 0 : 5 ŠD SELAN-KROVSTVO PETROVIČ
  23-11-2013 17:20 ŠD VIDEM 1 : 7 NK TRŽEC - R21

2. KROG 30-11-2013 16:00 ŠD SELAN-KROVSTVO PETROVIČ 7 : 1 ŠD VIDEM
  30-11-2013 16:40 STRMEC 2 : 2 JOE COPY SITAR
  30-11-2013 17:20 KMN MAJOLKA 6 : 1 KONSTRUKTERSTVO OSENJAK FRANCI
  30-11-2013 18:00 ŠD MAJSKI VRH-BAR DOLENCE 3 : 2 EHM TEAM
  30-11-2013 18:40 ŠD ZG. PRISTAVA 2 : 3 ŠD POBREŽJE
  30-11-2013 19:20 ŠD AS 5 : 2 ŠD ZG. PRISTAVA II

3. KROG 07-12-2013 16:00 ŠD POBREŽJE 2 : 3 ŠD AS
  07-12-2013 16:40 EHM TEAM 1 : 5 ŠD ZG. PRISTAVA
  07-12-2013 17:20 KONSTRUKTERSTVO OSENJAK FRANCI 2 : 7 ŠD MAJSKI VRH-BAR DOLENCE
  07-12-2013 18:00 JOE COPY SITAR 1 : 5 KMN MAJOLKA
  07-12-2013 18:40 ŠD VIDEM 7 : 4 STRMEC
  07-12-2013 19:20 NK TRŽEC - R21 3 : 2 ŠD SELAN-KROVSTVO PETROVIČ

4. KROG 14-12-2013 16:00 STRMEC 1 : 2 NK TRŽEC - R21
  14-12-2013 16:40 ŠD ZG. PRISTAVA II 2 : 3 ŠD POBREŽJE
  14-12-2013 17:20 KMN MAJOLKA 5 : 1 ŠD VIDEM
  14-12-2013 18:00 ŠD ZG. PRISTAVA 7 : 4 KONSTRUKTERSTVO OSENJAK FRANCI
  14-12-2013 18:40 ŠD AS 9 : 6 EHM TEAM
  14-12-2013 19:20 ŠD MAJSKI VRH-BAR DOLENCE 8 : 3 JOE COPY SITAR

5. KROG 21-12-2013 16:00 EHM TEAM 3 : 5 ŠD ZG. PRISTAVA II
  21-12-2013 16:40 KONSTRUKTERSTVO OSENJAK FRANCI 11 : 16 ŠD AS
  21-12-2013 17:20 JOE COPY SITAR 2 : 7 ŠD ZG. PRISTAVA
  21-12-2013 18:00 ŠD VIDEM 3 : 8 ŠD MAJSKI VRH-BAR DOLENCE
  21-12-2013 18:40 NK TRŽEC - R21 0 : 4 KMN MAJOLKA
  21-12-2013 19:20 ŠD SELAN-KROVSTVO PETROVIČ 3 : 2 STRMEC

6. KROG 28-12-2013 14:00 KMN MAJOLKA 8 : 7 ŠD SELAN-KROVSTVO PETROVIČ
  28-12-2013 14:40 ŠD MAJSKI VRH-BAR DOLENCE 4 : 5 NK TRŽEC - R21
  28-12-2013 15:20 ŠD ZG. PRISTAVA 10 : 1 ŠD VIDEM
  28-12-2013 16:00 ŠD AS 6 : 2 JOE COPY SITAR
  28-12-2013 16:40 ŠD ZG. PRISTAVA II 2 : 4 KONSTRUKTERSTVO OSENJAK FRANCI
  28-12-2013 17:20 ŠD POBREŽJE 5 : 2 EHM TEAM

7. KROG 04-01-2014 16:00 KONSTRUKTERSTVO OSENJAK FRANCI 5 : 7 ŠD POBREŽJE
  04-01-2014 16:40 JOE COPY SITAR 5 : 3 ŠD ZG. PRISTAVA II
  04-01-2014 17:20 ŠD VIDEM 2 : 5 ŠD AS
  04-01-2014 18:00 NK TRŽEC - R21 4 : 7 ŠD ZG. PRISTAVA
  04-01-2014 18:40 ŠD SELAN-KROVSTVO PETROVIČ 3 : 0 ŠD MAJSKI VRH-BAR DOLENCE
  04-01-2014 19:20 STRMEC 2 : 2 KMN MAJOLKA

8. KROG 11-01-2014 14:00 ŠD MAJSKI VRH-BAR DOLENCE 10 : 1 STRMEC
  11-01-2014 14:40 ŠD ZG. PRISTAVA 1 : 6 ŠD SELAN-KROVSTVO PETROVIČ
  11-01-2014 15:20 ŠD AS 5 : 6 NK TRŽEC - R21
  11-01-2014 16:00 ŠD ZG. PRISTAVA II 2 : 8 ŠD VIDEM
  11-01-2014 16:40 ŠD POBREŽJE 12 : 1 JOE COPY SITAR
  11-01-2014 17:20 EHM TEAM 8 : 2 KONSTRUKTERSTVO OSENJAK FRANCI

9. KROG 18-01-2014 16:00 JOE COPY SITAR 6 : 5 EHM TEAM
  18-01-2014 16:40 ŠD VIDEM 1 : 4 ŠD POBREŽJE
  18-01-2014 17:20 NK TRŽEC - R21 12 : 2 ŠD ZG. PRISTAVA II
  18-01-2014 18:00 ŠD SELAN-KROVSTVO PETROVIČ 1 : 7 ŠD AS
  18-01-2014 18:40 STRMEC 3 : 4 ŠD ZG. PRISTAVA
  18-01-2014 19:20 KMN MAJOLKA 5 : 2 ŠD MAJSKI VRH-BAR DOLENCE

10. KROG 25-01-2014 16:00 ŠD ZG. PRISTAVA 5 : 3 KMN MAJOLKA
  25-01-2014 16:40 ŠD AS 5 : 4 STRMEC
  25-01-2014 17:20 ŠD ZG. PRISTAVA II 0 : 6 ŠD SELAN-KROVSTVO PETROVIČ
  25-01-2014 18:00 ŠD POBREŽJE 3 : 3 NK TRŽEC - R21
  25-01-2014 18:40 EHM TEAM 5 : 3 ŠD VIDEM
  25-01-2014 19:20 KONSTRUKTERSTVO OSENJAK FRANCI 2 : 3 JOE COPY SITAR

11. KROG 01-02-2014 16:00 ŠD SELAN-KROVSTVO PETROVIČ 7 : 5 ŠD POBREŽJE
  01-02-2014 16:40 ŠD VIDEM 2 : 3 KONSTRUKTERSTVO OSENJAK FRANCI
  01-02-2014 17:20 NK TRŽEC - R21 5 : 5 EHM TEAM
  01-02-2014 18:00 STRMEC 8 : 6 ŠD ZG. PRISTAVA II
  01-02-2014 18:40 KMN MAJOLKA 5 : 2 ŠD AS
  01-02-2014 19:20 ŠD MAJSKI VRH-BAR DOLENCE 6 : 3 ŠD ZG. PRISTAVA

12. KROG 08-02-2014 16:00 ŠD ZG. PRISTAVA II 1 : 7 KMN MAJOLKA
  08-02-2014 16:40 ŠD AS 2 : 3 ŠD MAJSKI VRH-BAR DOLENCE
  08-02-2014 17:20 ŠD POBREŽJE 0 : 3 STRMEC
  08-02-2014 18:00 EHM TEAM 1 : 3 ŠD SELAN-KROVSTVO PETROVIČ
  08-02-2014 18:40 KONSTRUKTERSTVO OSENJAK FRANCI 1 : 3 NK TRŽEC - R21
  08-02-2014 19:20 JOE COPY SITAR 6 : 4 ŠD VIDEM

13. KROG 15-02-2014 16:00 ŠD MAJSKI VRH-BAR DOLENCE 3 : 0 ŠD ZG. PRISTAVA II
  15-02-2014 16:40 KMN MAJOLKA 7 : 1 ŠD POBREŽJE
  15-02-2014 17:20 NK TRŽEC - R21 11 : 4 JOE COPY SITAR
  15-02-2014 18:00 ŠD SELAN-KROVSTVO PETROVIČ 6 : 0 KONSTRUKTERSTVO OSENJAK FRANCI
  15-02-2014 18:40 STRMEC 2 : 3 EHM TEAM
  15-02-2014 19:20 ŠD ZG. PRISTAVA 5 : 1 ŠD AS

Prijava na e-novice